HoldS*W*D*LMSMI+/-Point
1Leinster Rugby15150053121631569
2Ulster Rugby158163853067944
3Glasgow Warriors158073643293538
4Cheetahs136073422806232
5Dragons15519283415-13224
6Zebre Rugby Club153111230399-16921
7Ospreys152211205375-17017