Fédérale 1 2021-2022

Stilling

 HoldS*W*D*LMSMI+/-Point
1Périgueux22180473337336095
2Niort22170462930532491
3Floirac2217055114199283
4Rennes22160656536619981
5Limoges2212084543965870
6Marcq en Baroeul2212195014307167
7Bassin d'Arcachon2280134773869157
8Beauvais229013443486-4355
9Langon228014381556-17545
10Chartres227114322478-15642
11Drancy225017373592-21935
12Saint Denis220022305907-6027