WGC - Workday Championship at the Concession

Resultater

 Spillere*To Par*R1*R2*R3*R4*Total
1Collin Morikawa-1870646769270
2Billy Horschel-1567676970273
2Brooks Koepka-1567667070273
2Viktor Hovland-1571696667273
5Scottie Scheffler-1469706768274
6Webb Simpson-1266696972276
6Louis Oosthuizen-1269687069276
6Rory McIlroy-1269706671276
9Jason Kokrak-1170696969277
9Patrick Reed-1168686972277
11Matthew Fitzpatrick-1066697172278
11Cameron Smith-1068667767278
11Kevin Na-1073696967278
14Tony Finau-968677272279
15Justin Thomas-873667071280
15Hideki Matsuyama-872666874280
15Carlos Ortiz-873726966280
18Aaron Rai-772706970281
18Jason Day-771696972281
18Brendon Todd-774716769281
18Abraham Ancer-771667074281
22Tyrrell Hatton-670737069282
22Lanto Griffin-670727169282
22Max Homa-673706772282
22Will Zalatoris-672696873282
22Bryson DeChambeau-677647269282
22Juan Sebastián Muñoz-669727071282
28Min Woo Lee-574716672283
28Sungjae Im-568746972283
28Thomas Detry-570737070283
28Joaquín Niemann-569727369283
32Sergio García-467746776284
32Jon Rahm-468767268284
32Christiaan Bezuidenhout-471727170284
35Chan Kim-371717271285
35Daniel Berger-373716972285
37Erik van Rooyen-271757268286
39Marc Leishman-172707471287
39Xander Schauffele-171727371287
41Jason Scrivener075687075288
41Kevin Kisner067698072288
43Gary Woodland171697178289
44Tommy Fleetwood275726875290
44Matt Kuchar273726976290
44Brandon Stone271747471290
44Mackenzie Hughes273736975290
48Shane Lowry372707673291
48David Lipsky370767471291
48Cameron Champ372707277291
48Yuki Inamori373687278291
52Wade Ormsby468747872292
52Victor Perez469757573292
54Justin Rose573717673293
54Adam Scott572727277293
54Bubba Watson577727074293
54Ryan Palmer571727872293
54Dustin Johnson577696978293
59Rafael Cabrera774737375295
59Bernd Wiesberger776757272295
61Robert MacIntyre874727872296
61Lee Westwood874697776296
61Brad Kennedy881736973296
64Laurie Canter972757674297
64Sami Välimäki972767277297
66Harris English1078697180298
67Rasmus Højgaard1274737182300
68Andy Sullivan1378777373301
68JC Ritchie1378737278301
70Lucas Herbert1477777474302
71Daniel van Tonder1576737579303
72Matthew Wolff1183WDW83 (WDW)