Spillere*To Par*R1*R2*R3*R4*Total
1Matthew Fitzpatrick-668706868274
2Scottie Scheffler-570677167275
2Will Zalatoris-569706769275
4Hideki Matsuyama-370707265277
5Collin Morikawa-269667766278
5Rory McIlroy-267697369278
7Keegan Bradley-170696971279
7Denny McCarthy-173706868279
7Adam Hadwin-166727071279
10Gary Woodland069736969280
10Joel Dahmen067687471280
12Jon Rahm169677174281
12Séamus Power171707070281
14Adam Scott269737268282
14Marc Leishman270717368282
14Cameron Tringale271717169282
14Patrick Cantlay272717069282
14Nick Hardy269687372282
14Xander Schauffele270697568282
14Hayden Buckley268687571282
14Guido Migliozzi272707466282
14Juan Sebastián Muñoz274696970282
23Joohyung Kim372687370283
24Dustin Johnson468737172284
24Adam Schenk470707371284
24Mackenzie Hughes472697370284
27Min Woo Lee573706973285
27Sam Burns571677176285
27Aaron Wise568687574285
27Thomas Pieters572687372285
31Callum Tarren667727869286
31Todd Sinnott671717470286
31Andrew Putnam672687472286
31Patrick Rodgers669687574286
31Davis Riley672677374286
31MJ Daffue667727869286
37Justin Rose768737472287
37Justin Thomas769727274287
37Jordan Spieth772707174287
37Joseph Bramlett771727272287
37Matthew NeSmith768697476287
37Kyoung-Hoon Lee771727371287
43Richard Bland870727274288
43Travis Vick870697673288
43Christopher Gotterup873697571288
43Brian Harman868697576288
47Max Homa969737572289
47Joaquín Niemann971707672289
49Sam Stevens1071727275290
49Sam Bennett1070737473290
49Patrick Reed1070717574290
49David Lingmerth1067727477290
53Beau Hossler1169677877291
53Sebastian Söderberg1171707872291
55Brooks Koepka1273677577292
56Tyrrell Hatton1372717674293
56Chris Naegel1373697774293
56Bryson DeChambeau1371717675293
56Wil Besseling1371717774293
60Brandon Matthews1671697977296
61Austin Greaser1772707679297
61Harris English1773697877297
63Grayson Murray1875677680298
64Stewart Hagestad1973707977299
65Sergio García47470144 (CUT)
65Shane Lowry47272144 (CUT)
65Matt McCarty47173144 (CUT)
65James Piot46975144 (CUT)
65Erik Barnes47173144 (CUT)
65Jim Furyk47470144 (CUT)
65Stewart Cink47371144 (CUT)
65Webb Simpson47074144 (CUT)
65Billy Horschel47371144 (CUT)
65Jason Kokrak46975144 (CUT)
65Kevin Kisner47371144 (CUT)
65Wyndham Clark47074144 (CUT)
65Cameron Young47272144 (CUT)
65Sungjae Im47272144 (CUT)
65Kalle Samooja47767144 (CUT)
65Corey Conners47173144 (CUT)
65Guillermo Pereira47074144 (CUT)
82Ryan Fox57471145 (CUT)
82Kevin Na57570145 (CUT)
82Luke List57273145 (CUT)
82Tony Finau57372145 (CUT)
82Brian Stuard57372145 (CUT)
82Tom Hoge57372145 (CUT)
82Chan Kim57372145 (CUT)
82Harold Varner III57273145 (CUT)
82Daniel Berger57075145 (CUT)
82Talor Gooch57471145 (CUT)
82Taylor Montgomery57273145 (CUT)
82Satoshi Kodaira57471145 (CUT)
82Si Woo Kim57669145 (CUT)
82Branden Grace57669145 (CUT)
82Nick Taylor57372145 (CUT)
82Ben Silverman57273145 (CUT)
98Sam Horsfield67373146 (CUT)
98Cameron Smith67274146 (CUT)
98Davis Shore67472146 (CUT)
98Troy Merritt67571146 (CUT)
98Russell Henley67670146 (CUT)
98Scott Stallings67472146 (CUT)
98Michael Thorbjornsen67769146 (CUT)
98Alexander Norén67373146 (CUT)
98Francesco Molinari67373146 (CUT)
98Louis Oosthuizen67769146 (CUT)
98Roger Sloan67670146 (CUT)
109Adrià Arnaus77671147 (CUT)
109Tommy Fleetwood77275147 (CUT)
109Maxwell Moldovan77572147 (CUT)
109Ryan Gerard77473147 (CUT)
109Lanto Griffin77275147 (CUT)
109Bo Hoag77275147 (CUT)
109Kurt Kitayama77473147 (CUT)
109Andrew Novak77374147 (CUT)
109Jonas Blixt77572147 (CUT)
109Victor Perez77374147 (CUT)
109Adrien Dumont de Chassart77275147 (CUT)
109Viktor Hovland77077147 (CUT)
121Rikuya Hoshino87771148 (CUT)
121Keita Nakajima87375148 (CUT)
121Shaun Norris87078148 (CUT)
121Patton Kizzire87474148 (CUT)
125William Mouw97574149 (CUT)
125Brady Calkins97673149 (CUT)
125Andrew Beckler97871149 (CUT)
125Kevin Chappell97376149 (CUT)
125Chase Seiffert97475149 (CUT)
125Sepp Straka97772149 (CUT)
131Daijiro Izumida107377150 (CUT)
131Erik van Rooyen107872150 (CUT)
131Yannik Paul107773150 (CUT)
134Danny Lee117675151 (CUT)
134Laird Shepherd117576151 (CUT)
134Harry Hall117477151 (CUT)
134Richard Mansell117774151 (CUT)
134Phil Mickelson117873151 (CUT)
134Charles Reiter117675151 (CUT)
134Thorbjørn Olesen117576151 (CUT)
141Nick Dunlap127874152 (CUT)
141Tomoyasu Sugiyama127478152 (CUT)
141Fred Biondi127973152 (CUT)
144Lucas Herbert137479153 (CUT)
144Ben Lorenz137776153 (CUT)
144Fran Quinn137677153 (CUT)
144Jinichiro Kozuma137677153 (CUT)
148Jesse Mueller148074154 (CUT)
148Isaiah Salinda147975154 (CUT)
150Jediah Morgan168274156 (CUT)
150Luke Gannon167680156 (CUT)
152Caleb Manuel178374157 (CUT)
152Marcel Schneider177879157 (CUT)
154Sean Jacklin187880158 (CUT)
154Sean Crocker188375158 (CUT)
156Keith Greene248381164 (CUT)
- Abraham Ancer