Spillere*To Par*R1*R2*R3*R4*Total
1Bryson DeChambeau-669687067274
2Matthew Wolff066746575280
3Louis Oosthuizen267746873282
4Harris English368707273283
5Xander Schauffele468727074284
6Dustin Johnson573707270285
6Will Zalatoris570747071285
8Zach Johnson670746874286
8Webb Simpson671717173286
8Tony Finau669737371286
8Justin Thomas665737672286
8Rory McIlroy667766875286
13Lee Westwood767767272287
13Patrick Reed766707774287
13Adam Long771746973287
13Viktor Hovland771717075287
17Paul Casey876706973288
17Lucas Glover871717175288
17Jason Kokrak868717772288
17Alexander Norén872746775288
17Hideki Matsuyama871697078288
22Sungjae Im970757371289
23Rafael Cabrera1068707478290
23Jon Rahm1069727673290
23Brendon Todd1068727575290
23Erik van Rooyen1070747670290
23Taylor Pendrith1071747570290
23Thomas Pieters1066747377290
23Joaquín Niemann1068737277290
30Charles Howell III1173727274291
31Lucas Herbert1272747472292
31Bubba Watson1272697477292
31Renato Paratore1271727376292
34Daniel Berger1373707476293
34Tyler Duncan1373717772293
34Stephan Jäger1371707973293
34Romain Langasque1371747573293
38Adam Scott1471747475294
38Jason Day1472747672294
38Cameron Smith1471737872294
38Brian Harman1474727573294
38Billy Horschel1472707280294
43Matt Wallace1570757377295
43Shane Lowry1576707772295
43Patrick Cantlay1570767673295
43Lanto Griffin1571747179295
43Bernd Wiesberger1573727674295
48Michael Thompson1670757576296
49Rickie Fowler1769777279297
49Thomas Detry1771727381297
51Chesson Hadley1873737775298
51John Pak1869767974298
51Ryo Ishikawa1872747478298
54Adam Hadwin1972737480299
55Christiaan Bezuidenhout2070767282300
56Robert MacIntyre2174727679301
56Abraham Ancer2171757976301
58Troy Merritt2272747878302
59Juan Sebastián Muñoz2471747782304
59Rory Sabbatini2469767881304
61Shugo Imahira2571747882305
62Danny Lee13707578WDW223 (WDW)
63Matthew Fitzpatrick77473147 (CUT)
63Chan Kim77176147 (CUT)
63Joel Dahmen77374147 (CUT)
63Collin Morikawa77671147 (CUT)
63Kurt Kitayama77077147 (CUT)
63Davis Thompson76978147 (CUT)
63Takumi Kanaya77275147 (CUT)
63Byeong Hun An77176147 (CUT)
63Corey Conners77176147 (CUT)
63Martin Kaymer77176147 (CUT)
73Tommy Fleetwood87474148 (CUT)
73Andy Sullivan87177148 (CUT)
73Ryan Palmer87375148 (CUT)
73Kevin Streelman87375148 (CUT)
73Gary Woodland87474148 (CUT)
73Keegan Bradley87573148 (CUT)
73Andy Ogletree87177148 (CUT)
73Shaun Norris86979148 (CUT)
73Mackenzie Hughes87276148 (CUT)
73Paul Barjon87771148 (CUT)
83Sandy Scott97574149 (CUT)
83Paul Waring97277149 (CUT)
83Matt Kuchar97475149 (CUT)
83John Augenstein97475149 (CUT)
83Preston Summerhays97277149 (CUT)
83Si Woo Kim97277149 (CUT)
89Adrián Otaegui107179150 (CUT)
89Connor Syme107575150 (CUT)
89Justin Rose107377150 (CUT)
89Danny Willett107773150 (CUT)
89Matt Jones107674150 (CUT)
89Tiger Woods107377150 (CUT)
89Jimmy Walker107278150 (CUT)
89Jim Herman107377150 (CUT)
89Daniel Balin107377150 (CUT)
89Brandon Wu107476150 (CUT)
89Chun An Yu107080150 (CUT)
89Jazz Janewattananond107377150 (CUT)
89Michaël Lorenzo-Vera107377150 (CUT)
89Victor Perez107674150 (CUT)
103Tom Lewis117477151 (CUT)
103Marc Leishman117378151 (CUT)
103Curtis Luck117576151 (CUT)
103Steve Stricker117477151 (CUT)
103Chez Reavie117576151 (CUT)
103Cole Hammer117774151 (CUT)
103Cameron Champ117378151 (CUT)
103Henrik Stenson117477151 (CUT)
111Ian Poulter127577152 (CUT)
111Tyrrell Hatton127478152 (CUT)
111Kevin Na127577152 (CUT)
111Brandt Snedeker127577152 (CUT)
111Kevin Kisner127676152 (CUT)
111Richy Werenski127379152 (CUT)
111Ricky Castillo127379152 (CUT)
111JC Ritchie127478152 (CUT)
119Phil Mickelson137974153 (CUT)
119Dan McCarthy137677153 (CUT)
119J.T. Poston137182153 (CUT)
119Lee Hodges137677153 (CUT)
119Justin Harding137776153 (CUT)
124Eddie Pepperell147876154 (CUT)
124Jordan Spieth147381154 (CUT)
124Max Homa147876154 (CUT)
124Mark Hubbard147678154 (CUT)
124Davis Riley147975154 (CUT)
124Sami Välimäki147876154 (CUT)
124Rasmus Højgaard147777154 (CUT)
124Branden Grace147579154 (CUT)
124Matthias Schwab147777154 (CUT)
133Sergio García157481155 (CUT)
133Ryan Vermeer157877155 (CUT)
135Graeme McDowell167680156 (CUT)
136Lukas Michel178077157 (CUT)
136James Sugrue177879157 (CUT)
136Marty Jertson177681157 (CUT)
139Scott Hend187484158 (CUT)
140Ryan Fox197485159 (CUT)
141Greyson Sigg207585160 (CUT)
141Sunghoon Kang207486160 (CUT)
143Eduard Rousaud217685161 (CUT)
144Andrew Putnam272WDW72 (WDW)