Spillere*To Par*R1*R2*R3*R4*Total
1Scottie Scheffler-1069677171278
2Rory McIlroy-773737164281
3Cameron Smith-568746873283
3Shane Lowry-573687369283
5Collin Morikawa-473707467284
6Will Zalatoris-371727567285
6Corey Conners-370737270285
8Justin Thomas-176677272287
8Sungjae Im-167747175287
10Cameron Champ072757170288
10Charl Schwartzel072697374288
12Danny Willett169747373289
12Dustin Johnson169737572289
14Lee Westwood272747371290
14Tommy Fleetwood275727073290
14Matthew Fitzpatrick271737670290
14Min Woo Lee273757270290
14Kevin Na271717969290
14Jason Kokrak270767173290
14Talor Gooch272747371290
14Harry Higgs271757371290
14Hideki Matsuyama272697772290
23Sergio García372747471291
23Robert MacIntyre373737669291
23Harold Varner III371718069291
23J.J. Spaun374707572291
27Jon Rahm474727769292
27Séamus Power474747470292
27Viktor Hovland472767173292
30Marc Leishman573757174293
30Lucas Glover572767273293
30Russell Henley573747670293
30Hudson Swafford577697374293
30Sepp Straka574727671293
35Webb Simpson671747376294
35Tony Finau671757474294
35Patrick Reed674737374294
35Joaquín Niemann669747774294
39Bubba Watson773737871295
39Patrick Cantlay770757971295
39Tom Hoge773747573295
39Si Woo Kim776707376295
43Billy Horschel874737970296
44Kevin Kisner975707577297
44Christiaan Bezuidenhout973717776297
46Cameron Davis1275737973300
47Tiger Woods1371747878301
48Adam Scott1474748074302
48Max Homa1474737778302
50Daniel Berger1571757780303
50Mackenzie Hughes1573757778303
52Tyrrell Hatton1772747980305
53Pádraig Harrington57475149 (CUT)
53Zach Johnson57475149 (CUT)
53Brian Harman57475149 (CUT)
53Sam Burns57574149 (CUT)
53Takumi Kanaya57574149 (CUT)
53Kyoung-Hoon Lee57475149 (CUT)
59Lucas Herbert67476150 (CUT)
59Ryan Palmer67575150 (CUT)
59Jordan Spieth67476150 (CUT)
59Brooks Koepka67575150 (CUT)
59Mike Weir67476150 (CUT)
64Austin Greaser77477151 (CUT)
64Stewart Cink77675151 (CUT)
64Xander Schauffele77477151 (CUT)
64Keita Nakajima77279151 (CUT)
64Abraham Ancer77279151 (CUT)
69Justin Rose87676152 (CUT)
69Luke List87775152 (CUT)
69Gary Woodland87577152 (CUT)
69Francesco Molinari87874152 (CUT)
69Guido Migliozzi87577152 (CUT)
69Erik van Rooyen87379152 (CUT)
69Bernhard Langer87676152 (CUT)
76Fred Couples107579154 (CUT)
76Cameron Young107777154 (CUT)
78James Piot118174155 (CUT)
78Larry Mize117778155 (CUT)
78Garrick Higgo117283155 (CUT)
78Aaron Jarvis118174155 (CUT)
82Bryson DeChambeau127680156 (CUT)
83Sandy Lyle148276158 (CUT)
83Vijay Singh147880158 (CUT)
85Matthew Wolff158178159 (CUT)
85Thomas Pieters157980159 (CUT)
87Stewart Hagestad167981160 (CUT)
88José María Olazábal177784161 (CUT)
89Laird Shepherd228185166 (CUT)
90Paul CaseyWDWWDW
91Louis Oosthuizen476WDW76 (WDW)