Commercial Bank Qatar Masters

Resultater

 Spillere*To Par*R1*R2*R3*R4*Total
1Antoine Rozner-8726867276
2Guido Migliozzi-7677465277
2Darren Fichardt-7687071277
2Gaganjeet Bhullar-7736869277
5Richard McEvoy-5737368279
5Jamie Donaldson-5687370279
7Chris Paisley-4707370280
7Brandon Stone-4687370280
9Kurt Kitayama-3697570281
9Niklas Lemke-3727267281
9Joachim Hansen-3717272281
9Thomas Detry-3727271281
13Thomas Pieters-2697669282
14Johannes Veerman-1697271283
14Jeff Winther-1677772283
14Shaun Norris-1707371283
14Lars van Meijel-1727369283
14Fabrizio Zanotti-1707472283
19Grant Forrest0687570284
19Andy Sullivan0747368284
19Jordan Smith0747170284
19Maverick Antcliff0727271284
19Alexander Björk0737865284
19Yikeun Chang0717172284
19Nino Bertasio0727473284
19Hennie du Plessis0747768284
19Garrick Higgo0717770284
28Jorge Campillo1747074285
28David Drysdale1727370285
28Dale Whitnell1727372285
28Callum Shinkwin1687374285
28Kalle Samooja1717871285
28Lorenzo Gagli1707374285
28Shubhankar Sharma1687571285
35David Law2757572286
35Jack Senior2687179286
35Sean Crocker2737372286
35Justin Walters2707271286
35Ricardo Santos2717470286
35Raphaël Jacquelin2697374286
35Matthieu Pavon2697574286
42Scott Jamieson3717673287
42Ashley Chesters3707669287
42John Catlin3707572287
42Joakim Lagergren3727673287
42Louis de Jager3727572287
47Marcus Armitage4727275288
47Rhys Enoch4747372288
47Wil Besseling4697671288
50Gonzalo Fernández-Castaño5707872289
50Robert Rock5717868289
50Julian Suri5688467289
50Maximilian Kieffer5757473289
50Pedro Figueiredo5747672289
50Jazz Janewattananond5707674289
50Alexander Levy5727175289
50Romain Langasque5707574289
58Alejandro Cañizares6697969290
58Richie Ramsay6747770290
58Toby Tree6757870290
58Benjamin Hébert6727572290
62Connor Syme7727575291
62Dave Coupland7747375291
64Chris Wood8687576292
64Eddie Pepperell8717577292
64Wilco Nienaber8717775292
64Cormac Sharvin8737772292
68Ignacio Elvira9737774293
68Steven Brown9747377293
68Marcus Kinhult9738070293
71Matthias Schwab10717577294
72Francesco Laporta12737877296
73Edoardo Molinari275144 (CUT)
73Joost Luiten275144 (CUT)
73Darius van Driel274144 (CUT)
73Shergo Al Kurdi276144 (CUT)
73Adrian Meronk272144 (CUT)
78Pablo Larrazábal373145 (CUT)
78Adrián Otaegui376145 (CUT)
78Stephen Gallacher375145 (CUT)
78James Morrison370145 (CUT)
78Laurie Canter374145 (CUT)
78Matthew Southgate372145 (CUT)
78Aaron Rai372145 (CUT)
78Wade Ormsby376145 (CUT)
78Sebastian Söderberg372145 (CUT)
78Kyongjun Moon375145 (CUT)
78Søren Kjeldsen373145 (CUT)
78Benjamin Poke374145 (CUT)
78George Coetzee378145 (CUT)
78Zander Lombard372145 (CUT)
78Jonathan Caldwell370145 (CUT)
78Grégory Havret375145 (CUT)
78Clément Sordet374145 (CUT)
78S.S.P. Chawrasia375145 (CUT)
96Sebastián García477146 (CUT)
96Richard Bland476146 (CUT)
96Oliver Wilson475146 (CUT)
96Garrick Porteous477146 (CUT)
96Scott Hend472146 (CUT)
96Masahiro Kawamura474146 (CUT)
96Lucas Bjerregaard469146 (CUT)
96Rasmus Højgaard472146 (CUT)
96Haydn Porteous472146 (CUT)
96Sebastian Heisele476146 (CUT)
96Haotong Li475146 (CUT)
96Ayoub Lguirati471146 (CUT)
108Calum Hill575147 (CUT)
108David Howell574147 (CUT)
108Sihwan Kim571147 (CUT)
108Taehee Lee572147 (CUT)
108Justin Harding577147 (CUT)
108Aaron Cockerill574147 (CUT)
108Robin Roussel574147 (CUT)
115Ewen Ferguson674148 (CUT)
115Ross McGowan678148 (CUT)
115Tapio Pulkkanen673148 (CUT)
115Joël Stalter675148 (CUT)
115Nicolas Colsaerts677148 (CUT)
115Saleh Al Kaabi675148 (CUT)
121Bernd Ritthamer778149 (CUT)
121Daan Huizing772149 (CUT)
121Kristoffer Reitan775149 (CUT)
124Álvaro Quirós874150 (CUT)
124Lee Slattery875150 (CUT)
124Ross Fisher874150 (CUT)
124Rikard Karlberg880150 (CUT)
128Oliver Farr978151 (CUT)
128Gavin Green979151 (CUT)
130Paul Dunne1078152 (CUT)
130Jean-Baptiste Gonnet1077152 (CUT)
132Carlos Pigem1175153 (CUT)
132Adrien Saddier1178153 (CUT)
132Robin Sciot-Siegrist1178153 (CUT)
136Oliver Fisher1276154 (CUT)
137Renato Paratore1478156 (CUT)
138Ali Al Shahrani2484166 (CUT)
139Marc Warren6WDW77 (WDW)
140Jaham Al Kuwari8DSQ79 (DSQ)
141Dean Burmester3WDW74 (WDW)
142Adrià Arnaus-1WDW70 (WDW)
143Matthew Jordan2WDW73 (WDW)